Abandoned Vehicle Archived

1337 E Barbarita Ave Gilbert, AZ, 85234, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12784606

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

This car is across the street from this address- been there almost a month. Has cobwebs under the underbody. On Barbarita Ave cross street is Marble.

also asked...
Q. Is the vehicle located in the street or on private property?
A. In the Street

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.