Acknowledged by: City of Bexley

Street / Sidewalk Acknowledged

172 S Columbia Ave Bexley 43209, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12784878

Submitted To:

City of Bexley

Category:

Code Enforcement

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Bexley

Reported:

on

Description

Blocking sidewalk. Bushes growing over and blocking sidewalk on Elm

also asked...
Q. Description of issue
A. Other
Q. Closest address to where the issue is located
A. 172 s Columbia

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.