Street Lights Open

300 Somerset Ave Taunton 02780, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12787758

Submitted To:

City of Taunton

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Taunton

Reported:

on

Description

Are the the traffic lights at this intersection supposed to be red for the main road route 138 regularly now? Causing a lot of traffic. It was never like this before.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Rcosta (Registered User)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...