Fallen Tree Branch/Street Obstruction Archived

66 Central Pkwy Mount Vernon NY 10552, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12788323

Submitted To:

Public Works Issues

Category:

Fallen Tree Branch/Street Obstruction

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Mount Vernon

Reported:

on

Description

Tree and bushes have over grown to the point that it is nearly impossible to cross onto Central Parkway to the other side by Parkway S


6 Comments

  • City of Mount Vernon (Verified Official)

  • Derek Smith (Registered User)

  • Nilda Rivera (Registered User)

  • Nilda Rivera (Registered User)

  • Closed Yoseuf Ellis (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.