Sidewalk/Curb Maintenance Archived

1544 Turquoise Dr Corona, California, 92882 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12789035

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Maintenance

Viewed:

39 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Uneven side walk on the south side of my house behind the communication box.

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. SIDEWALK SUNKEN/BROKEN/LIFTED

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.