This yard debris is from 3450 Pinehaven Dr.com Archived

3450 Pine Haven Dr Macon, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 500

Issue ID:

1279019

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Tree Limbs

Viewed:

255 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Could this debris please be picked up. Because of the large size of my lot. Limbs and yard waste on the back side of my property is ignored. Thank you.
Mark Hallman


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.