Acknowledged by: Leominster, MA

Red unregistered dirt bike back again Acknowledged

59 Grove Avenue Leominster, Massachusetts, 01453 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12791905

Submitted To:

Leominster, MA

Category:

Other

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Leominster

Reported:

on

Description

Unregistered dirt bike and small motor bike being ridden up Grove Ave.
Loud and reckless.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.