Dead Animal Open

37 Stetson Ave Swampscott, MA 01907, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12791934

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Dead Animal

Viewed:

84 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Dead bluejay

also asked...
Q. Is the dead animal on public or private property?
A. Yes
Q. What is the location of the animal?
A. Along the grass between the street and sidewalk. Your public vs private property question drop-down results need to be adjusted.

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...