Graffiti Archived

E Germann Rd Gilbert, AZ, 85297, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12792837

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Graffiti (Clean Up)

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2022-22572

Description

Yes, this is still here, the same since June 12. I do see the fluorescent orange mark in the middle signifying it has been examined yet here it is. The other 3 on the wall were covered and thanks for that. Is there some problem with covering this one as well?


8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.