Acknowledged by: Mason City, IA

Inoperable Motor Vehicle Acknowledged

1112 N Hampshire Ave Mason City, Iowa, 50401 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12792924

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Inoperable Motor Vehicle

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

Truck is sitting with flat tires and full of garbage. Garbage is blowing out all over the neighborhood.

also asked...
Q. Is it on private property?
A. Yes
Q. Is it on a public right-of-way?
A. Unknown

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.