Sidewalks - Trip Hazard/Concrete Repair Archived

15317 E Riggs Rd Gilbert AZ 85298, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12793671

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Sidewalks - Trip Hazard/Concrete Repair

Viewed:

113 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2022-22529

Description

Sidewalk heaved


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.