Abandoned Vehicle Archived

S Halifax Dr Gilbert, AZ, 85298, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12793976

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

I’ve never seen this vehicle in the neighborhood before, but it parked here a couple of weeks ago and has not moved since. It is on Halifax between Tekoa and Aberdeen.

also asked...
Q. Is the vehicle located in the street or on private property?
A. In the Street

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.