Abandoned Vehicle Archived

S Halifax Dr Gilbert, AZ, 85298, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12793998

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

This commercial vehicle has been parked here for two months and has not been moved.

also asked...
Q. Is the vehicle located in the street or on private property?
A. In the Street

5 Comments

  • Gilbert 311 (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Police - Amy (Verified Official)

  • Closed Police - Amy (Verified Official)

  • Reopened Mark (Registered User)

  • Closed Police - Amy (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.