Abandoned Vehicle Archived

3716 E Sandy Way Gilbert AZ 85297, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12794190

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

Vehicle was tagged on 06/30. Still here. More notes on the truck now.

also asked...
Q. Is the vehicle located in the street or on private property?
A. In the Street

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.