Sanitation Enforcement Archived

2516 13th Street Northwest Washington, DC 20009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1279455

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sanitation Enforcement

Viewed:

79 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

14-00261644

Description

Tree box of trash and squalor is ugly and poses a tripping hazard.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.