Traffic Signal Timing Đã lưu trữ

E Guadalupe Rd & N Lindsay Rd Gilbert, AZ, 85234, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

ID Vấn đề:

12796894

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Danh mục:

Traffic Signal Timing

Đã xem:

35 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Gilbert

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Mô tả

signal cycle is very quick to change not enough time to make it thru the light not sure which direction the caller was traveling

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What direction were you traveling?
Đáp. Southbound
Hỏi. What day of the week did you notice the issue?
Đáp. Tuesday
Hỏi. Date you noticed the issue:
Đáp. july 5
Hỏi. Time of day you noticed the issue:
Đáp. 1450

2 Bình luậns

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.