Acknowledged by: Worcester, MA

Abandoned Vehicle Acknowledged

(42.23398 -71.83761) Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12808284

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

ok

Description

test by technician services, please ignore.

also asked...
Q. IF YES, WHAT IS THE PLATE NUMBER AND STATE?
A. test
Q. HOW LONG HAS THE VEHICLE BEEN THERE?
A. test
Q. DOES THE VEHICLE HAVE A PLATE ON IT?
A. test
Q. WHAT IS THE MAKE / MODEL OF THE VEHICLE?
A. test
Q. WHAT IS THE CONDITION OF THE VEHICLE?
A. test
Q. WHAT IS THE COLOR OF VEHICLE?
A. red

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.