Acknowledged by: Saugus, MA

Public Health Issues Acknowledged

Jennifer Dr Saugus, Massachusetts, 01906 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12817432

Submitted To:

Saugus Town Hall

Category:

Public Health Issues

Viewed:

79 times

Neighborhood:

Saugus

Reported:

on

Description

Wasp nest underground on sidewalk near green boxes! Please handle before we all get stung!!


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.