Park Archivé

920 Ferndale Pl Bexley 43209, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

12817650

Submitted To:

City of Bexley

Catégorie:

Park

Vues:

25 fois

Quartier:

Bexley

A signalé:

le

Description

Broken glass at the picnic tables under the pavilion next to the playground/ community garden.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Description of Issue
A. Litter
Q. Name/location of city park or closest address to where the issue is located
A. Schneider Park

2 Commentaires

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.