Illegal Dumping Archived

Edgewood Ave New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1281769

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

4007 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

1281188

Description

At the entrance to Edgewood Park, just after the divided median ends, a mattress and box spring were dumped.


1 Comment

  • City of New Haven (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.