Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Tree Pruning Request Acknowledged

Tufts Pool-Medford Community Pool Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12818037

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Tree Pruning Request

Viewed:

116 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Overgrown branch’s behind tufts pool walkway hanging branch’s

also asked...
Q. What is the address?
A. Tufts pool
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Other - please be as descriptive as possible.
A. Covering walk path thank you

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.