Tree/Landscaping Archived

65 Pratt Road Quincy, MA 02171, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1281966

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Tree/Landscaping

Viewed:

341 times

Neighborhood:

Quincy

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Tennis Court in Squantum is full of weeds and crab grass. Cracks need to be filled.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Kristen Powers (Registered User)

  • Closed Kristen Powers (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.