Overgrowth Archived

14 Hope St Chicopee, MA 01013, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12819843

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Overgrowth

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Neighbors concerned about overgrowth blocking sidewalk and climbing wires.

also asked...
Q. Indicate if grass or bushes.
A. Bushes
Q. If bushes, do they obstruct a corner view?
A. Not Applicable

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.