Truck parts and festering garbage bags Archived

14-24 S Water St New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9255

Issue ID:

1281988

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

3941 times

Neighborhood:

City Point

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Broken truck parts and festering garbage bags on land adjoining Sound School.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.