Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

Pomeroy Park 31 Booth St, Burlington, VT 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12820134

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping INT BPRW Grounds

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

SR-071122-11

Description

gas tank and something locked in a box

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.