Traffic Signal Maintenance Archived

1-31 K Street Northwest Washington, DC 20037, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1282045

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Traffic Signal Issue

Viewed:

596 times

Neighborhood:

West End

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

14-00263793

Description

K st entry from side to main road at 25th st inadequate timing


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • UpsetAboutLackOfResponse (Guest)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.