Garbage collection Archived

227-299 Connecticut 159 Windsor, CT 06095, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1282142

Submitted To:

Windsor, CT

Category:

Garbage collection

Viewed:

1241 times

Neighborhood:

Windsor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Trash overflowing on town green


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.