Sidewalk raised. Needs repair. Open

13 Adams St Melrose, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1282331

Submitted To:

City of Melrose

Category:

Miscellaneous

Viewed:

3328 times

Neighborhood:

Melrose

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Sidewalk lifted from tree that was there previously. Tripping hazard. Needs repair.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...