Standing water/debris Archived

2601-2699 Lamar St Houston, Texas Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1282344

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Nuisance On Property

Viewed:

640 times

Neighborhood:

East End

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

49594

Description

Dirty, rancid water with garbage in it on loading dock driveway of business

also asked...
Q. What violation would you like to report?
A. Accumulation or collection of water - stagnant
Q. Is the Violation near any of the following?
A. Church

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.