Out of State RV Archived

930 49th St Ne Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1282480

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Out of State Parking Violation (ROSA)

Viewed:

620 times

Neighborhood:

Deanwood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

14-00263914

Description

Parks constantly on our street. Has been doing this for more than 30 days.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.