Acknowledged by: Gilbert 311

Bees (Public Property Only) Acknowledged

3541 S 157th St Gilbert, Arizona, 85297 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12827198

Submitted To:

Residential Issues

Category:

Bees (Public Property Only)

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

Bees in the water meter box.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.