Litter (Locations to target during spring cleanings) Open

98 Eaton St Fitchburg MA 01420, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12833175

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Litter (Locations to target during spring cleanings)

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

The tenants who live at this building are overfilling their trash barrels and trash is blowing all over the street and other peoples property I have to waste my space to pick up their trash.

also asked...
Q. Does the reported litter site look like a location that has a chronic littering problem?
A. this looks like an area that has had a long time litter problem

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...