Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Tree Health Assessment Request Acknowledged

10 Robinson Road Medford, Massachusetts, 02155 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12833515

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Trees - PHASE 1 - As per Aggie - Please remove tree

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Resident has reported that she hears crackling from tree.. it does look dead

also asked...
Q. What is the address?
A. 10 Robinson Rd
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Which of these? Please click all that apply.
A. Dead Tree Assessment
Q. Other - please describe
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.