Abandoned Vehicle on Public Property Archived

1504 Green Mountain Dr Wake Forest NC 27587, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12833982

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle on Public Property

Viewed:

85 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Description

Full sized moving pods on street 2 weeks

also asked...
Q. Please provide vehicle make, model and color.
A. white trailer

6 Comments

  • Wake Forest, NC (Verified Official)

  • PD - DS (Verified Official)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Streets - AC (Verified Official)

  • Closed Streets - JM (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.