Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Other - Homeless and Trash Acknowledged

2850 Poplar St Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1283428

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

97 times

Neighborhood:

McClymonds

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

540667

Description

Can someone please remove the homeless people and trash from in front of the building of 2850 Poplar Street.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Lloyd (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.