Right of Way Obstruction and Signs Acknowledged

1156 Van Buren Avenue Saint Paul, MN 55104, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1283472

Submitted To:

City of St. Paul

Category:

Right of Way Obstruction and Signs

Viewed:

347 times

Neighborhood:

Midway

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Bushes on Dunlap side of property are impeding sidewalk, need to be trimmed before winter. Thanks!


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.