Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Traffic Light Issues Acknowledged

19 Andrew Road Swampscott, MA, 01907, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12837801

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Traffic Light Issues

Viewed:

65 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

The traffic light on the corner of Ellis and Paradise, on the left side when driving north on 1A/Paradise, is out. Please replace the light.

also asked...
Q. Location of Traffic Light ?
A. Corner of Paradise Rd and Ellis Rd.
Q. What type of issue ?
A. Traffic light is out

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.