City tree Archived

2610 E Broad St Bexley, OH, 43209, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12841299

Submitted To:

City of Bexley

Category:

City tree

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Bexley

Reported:

on

Description

new tree planted on east side of North Ardmore almost at Broad St is leaning over

also asked...
Q. Description of issue
A. Damaged tree
Q. Closest address to where the issue is located
A. on N Ardmore almost at Broad St

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.