City tree Inilagay sa Artsibo

218 S Roosevelt Ave Bexley, OH, 43209, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

12841399

Submitted To:

City of Bexley

Kategorya:

City tree

Tiningnan:

9 beses

Lugar:

Bexley

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

tree close to alley on south side of Powell, east of S Roosevelt, lost another large branch into the street this week. I moved it onto the easement. If you look up you'll see more dead branches waiting their turn to leap.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Description of issue
S. Hazardous tree
T. Closest address to where the issue is located
S. on Powell east of Roosevelt, south side of street, close to alley

2 Komento

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.