Tree Pruning Request Open

23 Newbern Avenue Medford, Massachusetts, 02155 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12842424

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Tree Pruning Request

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Branches covering power lines dangerous

also asked...
Q. What is the address?
A. 23 Newbern Ave
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Other - please be as descriptive as possible.
A. Overgrown tree branch’s

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.