Overgrown Grass/Weed Archived

806 16th Ne Mason City, Iowa Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1284373

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Overgrown Grass/Weed

Viewed:

486 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

http://www.masoncity.net

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, overgrowth

Description

Here we go again. I would think the city would get tired of dealing with him. The grass needs to be cut, front tree limb cut, backyard needs attention.

He will not do anything until the city forces him to do it.


8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.