Acknowledged by: Burlington, VT

Greenbelt/Treebelt Acknowledged

42 Oak St Burlington, VT, 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12845638

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Curb Repair INT Technical Services

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

SR-071422-14

Description

In front of boys club-
1. Curb broken - repair
2. Restore topsoil where it washed out when new planted tree was watered.

This was reported to dpw staff today and they took picture.

Thanks

also asked...
Q. Is this concern related to:
A. other

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.