Acknowledged by: Wake Forest, NC

Greenways Acknowledged

1705 Heritage Garden St Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12847217

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Greenways

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Wake County

Reported:

on

Description

The branches are hanging over the sidewalk so you cannot walk on it.

also asked...
Q. What type of issue is this?
A. Maintenance

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.