Private Property Issue Buksan

215 Hamilton Street Leominster, Massachusetts, 01453 Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

12848994

Submitted To:

Leominster, MA

Kategorya:

Private Property Issue

Tiningnan:

23 beses

Lugar:

Leominster

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

There is very tall grass/weeds on the side of the hill where the Global Fitness Center is located at 215 Hamilton Street. I'm not sure if this is a city issue or a private property issue that needs to be resolved, but the tall grass and weeds make it very hard to see if cars are coming when trying to pull out of Colbert Street (which is next to the gym) onto Hamilton Street. If someone could trim the overgrown grass and weeds, it would be very much appreciated.


Hindi magagamit sa isyung ito ang pampublikong pagkokomento at mga pagbabago ng estado.