Grass or Weed Concerns Open

35 Evergreen Oak Dr Richmond Hill GA 31324, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12849747

Submitted To:

Richmond Hill, GA

Category:

Grass or Weed Concerns

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Richmond Hill

Reported:

on

Description

Very high brush! Reported this several time and nothing done. Snakes and rats coming from this house.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue? (Please check all that apply)
A. Tall grass, Tall or Noxious Weeds, Overgrowth, Mowing Needed
Q. Where is the grass/weed located? (Please check all that apply)
A. Entire yard or Property

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

I want to...