BULK PICK UP Archived

3211 Cliff Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

128507

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

115 times

Neighborhood:

Providence Park

Reported:

on

Description

REQUESTING TO HAVE OLD MATTRESS AND BOX SPRINGS PICKED UP IN ALLEY.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.