Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Forestry Acknowledged

Swampscott Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12856067

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Forestry

Viewed:

79 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

Old oak at 515 Puritan Road has some dead branches that need trimming. I made a request in the fall, so I am following up.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.