Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Tree Pruning Request Acknowledged

5 Shapley Avenue Medford, Massachusetts, 02155 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12859387

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Tree Pruning Request

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

First pruning was done before leaves started
Top of tree now needed to be done

also asked...
Q. What is the address?
A. 5 Shapley ave medford
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Other - please be as descriptive as possible.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.