Sidewalk/Curb Maintenance Archived

702 S Main St Corona, California, 92882 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12859514

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Viewed:

49 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Parking lot at 702 S. Main Street needs to be cleaned. Trash and landscape leftovers need to be removed. This area is part of the Corona Mall and the parking lot should be cleaned on the same schedule as the main Corona Mall. We continually have to put in requests.

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. GUTTER DIRTY/STANDING WATER

4 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Cheryl Daniels (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Cheryl Daniels (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.