Acknowledged by: Gilbert 311

Vegetation & Maintenance Issues Acknowledged

338 N Cobblestone St Gilbert AZ 85234, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12862268

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Vegetation & Maintenance Issues

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

Pine trees on Western powetline trail are overhanging property line of 338 N Cobblestone St property. Requesting a trimming of these trees please and thank you.


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.